产品资料

销售/收购Agilent HP81625A 光功率探头HP81625A

产品名称: 销售/收购Agilent HP81625A 光功率探头HP81625A
产品型号: HP81625A
产品展商: Agilent/HP
产品文档: 无相关文档

简单介绍

销售/收购Agilent HP81625A 光功率探头HP81625A 联系人:何经理/罗S(特助):13549469921 手 机:13929231880 客 服QQ:1528273024/153462353 电 话: 0769-84970591 传 真: 0769-82553292



销售/收购Agilent HP81625A 光功率探头HP81625A  的详细介绍


销售/收购Agilent HP81625A 光功率探头HP81625A

联系人:何经理/罗S(特助):13549469921
手 机:13929231880
客 服QQ:1528273024/153462353
电 话: 0769-84970591
传 真: 0769-82553292
邮 箱:wsktjhxk@126.com/wm1221@126.com
网 址:http://www.dghd18.com
MSN:wsktjhxk@126.com
贸易通帐户:wsktjhxk
地址:东莞市塘厦镇塘厦大道120号

品牌:安捷伦 | Agilent  | 惠普 | HP

Agilent 81625A Optical Head

Specifications at a glance for the 81625A:

  - Wavelength Range: 850 to 1650 nm
  - Detector Type (Sensor Element): InGaAs
  - Detector Size (diameter): 5 mm
  - Power Range: +20 to -80 dBm
  - Wavelength Accuracy (Uncertainty): +/- 4.0% (950 to 1630 nm)
  - No Analog Output

Additional Information

The heads come with a magnetic D-shape adapter and provide a safe stand. The optical heads have to be operated with the single (Agilent 81618A) or dual (Agilent 81619A) interface modules.

These modules are controlled in any configuration in any of the mainframes 8163B, 8164B and 8166B. A highly flexible connector interface palette addresses connectorized, bare fiber or open beam applications.

Applicable Fiber Type: Standard Single-mode And Multimode max. 100 um core size, NA < 0.3
Linearity: CW +20 to -60 dBm (950 - 1630 nm)

Connector Type Options:

  - 81000FA: FC/PC connector adapter
  - 81000KA: SC/PC connector adapter
  - 81000PA: E-2000 connector adapter
  - 81000VA: ST/PC connector adapter
  - 81003LA : LC/PC connector adapter

 

产品留言
标题
联系人
联系电话
内容
验证码
点击换一张
注:1.可以使用快捷键Alt+S或Ctrl+Enter发送信息!
2.如有必要,请您留下您的详细联系方式!

粤公网安备 44190002002659号